Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M172.16171.58172.46171.88+0.58+0.34%
Allianz435.11434.80435.46431.35+0.31+0.07%
Apple346.30347.10347.18346.00-0.80-0.23%
Bank of America50.9050.6850.9950.83+0.22+0.43%
Barclays436.00422.05438.10420.75+13.95+3.31%
Bayer45.5446.1546.1645.39-0.61-1.32%
BNP Paribas87.4486.9688.5285.98+0.48+0.55%